products.png
6C-SFP+-ZR
Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

About ShenzhenDigiPro

ShenzhenDigiPro provides complete solutions for anything IT related. This means that we deliver integrated solutions ranging from fiber optical transceiver to anything digital!

Model No: 6C-QSFP+-ER4, data rate: 40G, wavelength (nm): CWDM, Source: DFB+APD, Media Type: SMF, tx power (dBm): -5~+4, rx sens (dBm): -14.1, temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC, connector: LC, DDM: with, reach: 40KM, certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC, brand: 6COM

Model No: 6C-QSFP+-LR4, data rate: 40G, wavelength (nm): CWDM, Source: DFB+PIN, Media Type: SMF, tx power (dBm): -8~+2, rx sens (dBm): -14.1, temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC, connector: LC, DDM: with, reach: 10KM, certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC, brand: 6COM

Model No: BIDI-XFP-ZR-49, data rate: 10G, wavelength (nm): Tx1490/1550, Source: EML+APD, Media Type: SMF, tx power (dBm): 0~5, rx sens (dBm): -24, temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC, connector: LC, DDM: with, reach: 80KM, certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC, brand: 6COM

Model No: BIDI-XFP-ER-27, data rate: 10G, wavelength (nm): Tx1270/1330, Source: DFB+PIN, Media Type: SMF, tx power (dBm): -2 ~4, rx sens (dBm): -15.8, temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC, connector: LC, DDM: with, reach: 40km, certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC, brand: 6COM

Model No: BIDI-XFP-LR-27, data rate: 10G, wavelength (nm): TX1270/1330, Source: DFB+PIN, Media Type: SMF, tx power (dBm): -2 ~4, rx sens (dBm): -14.6, temp.: 0ºC ~ +70ºC, connector: LC, DDM: with, reach: 10km, certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC, brand: 6COM

Model No: 06, data rate: 2.5G/1.25G, wavelength (nm): 1490/1310, Source: DFB+PIN, Media Type: SMF, tx power (dBm): 4.5~5, rx sens (dBm): -32, temp.: 0℃ ~ +70℃, connector: SC, DDM: with, reach: 20km, certificate:, brand:

shenzhenDigiPro

With ShenzhenDigiPro, you get what you paid for! best quality and after sales services